Spielpläne

  • 1. Liga Damen

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    22.10.2016 Samstag 18:30 VBC Sion Turnhalle Prehl
    29.10.2016 Samstag 18:00 VBC Cossonay I Turnhalle Prehl
    05.11.2016 Samstag 13:30 TS Volley Düdingen II Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
    06.11.2016 Sonntag 16:00 VBC Kerzers Turnhalle Prehl
    12.11.2016 Samstag 14:30 VBC Servette Star-Onex Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
    19.11.2016 Samstag 18:30 VBC NUC III Turnhalle Prehl
    26.11.2016 Samstag 16:30 VBC Ecublens Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
    03.12.2016 Samstag 18:30 VBC Cheseaux III Turnhalle Prehl
    09.12.2016 Freitag 20:00 VBC Visp Im Sand, 3930 Visp
    10.12.2016 Samstag 18:00 VBC Visp Turnhalle Prehl
    17.12.2016 Samstag 18:30 VBC Sion LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
    07.01.2017 Samstag 17:00 VBC Cossonay I Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
    14.01.2017 Samstag 18:30 TS Volley Düdingen II Turnhalle Prehl
    19.01.2017 Donnerstag 20:30 VBC Kerzers Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
    28.01.2017 Samstag 18:00 VBC Servette Star-Onex Turnhalle Prehl
    04.02.2017 Samstag 14:30 VBC NUC III Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
    05.02.2017 Sonntag 16:00 VBC Ecublens Turnhalle Prehl
    11.02.2017 Samstag 14:30 VBC Cheseaux III Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
  • 2. Liga Damen

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    01.10.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Fribourg F02A Turnhalle Prehl
    08.10.2016 Samstag 16:30 Volley Sense F02A Turnhalle, St. Antoni
    29.10.2016 Samstag 15:30 TSV Rechthalten F02A Turnhalle Prehl
    05.11.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Bösingen F02A Turnhalle Prehl
    12.11.2016 Samstag 18:00 VBC Belfaux F02A Halle de sport, Belfaux
    19.11.2016 Samstag 15:30 Gibloux Volley F02A Turnhalle Prehl
    03.12.2016 Samstag 13:00 VBC Schmitten F02A Gwatt, Schmitten
    10.12.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Bulle F02A Turnhalle Prehl
    12.12.2016 Montag 20:30 VBC Granges-Md F02A Battoir, Granges-Md
    13.01.2017 Freitag 20:30 VBC Fribourg F02A Belluard, Fribourg
    21.01.2017 Samstag 13:30 Volley Sense F02A Turnhalle Prehl
    29.01.2017 Sonntag 16:00 TSV Rechthalten F02A Turnhalle, Rechthalten
    04.02.2017 Samstag 13:00 VBC Bösingen F02A Spielhalle, Bösingen
    11.02.2017 Samstag 18:30 VBC Belfaux F02A Turnhalle Prehl
    14.02.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Gibloux Volley F02A CO, Farvagny
    24.02.2017 Freitag 20:30 VBC Schmitten F02A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    10.03.2017 Freitag 20:30 VBC Bulle F02A Ecole primaire Condémine, Bulle
    18.03.2017 Samstag 15:30 VBC Granges-Md F02A Turnhalle Prehl
  • 3. Liga Damen

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    19.09.2016 Montag 21:00 CS Le Mouret 1 F04BCF Halle de sport, Le Mouret
    29.09.2016 Donnerstag 21:45 VBC Tafers-St.Ursen F03A Spielhalle, Tafers
    08.10.2016 Samstag 18:30 VBC Payerne F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    22.10.2016 Samstag 18:00 TSV Gurmels F03A SKK, Cordast
    05.11.2016 Samstag 18:30 Gibloux Volley 1 F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    11.11.2016 Freitag 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen 1 F03A Brunnenhof, Düdingen
    19.11.2016 Samstag 18:30 VBC Smile F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    03.12.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Bösingen F03A Spielhalle, Bösingen, Bulle
    10.12.2016 Samstag 19:00 Volley Sense F03A Turnhalle, St.Antoni
    17.12.2016 Samstag 18:30 TSV Rechthalten F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    14.01.2017 Samstag 18:30 VBC Tafers-St.Ursen F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    17.01.2017 Dienstag 20:15 VBC Payerne F03A Les Rammes, Payerne
    26.01.2017 Donnerstag 20:30 TSV Gurmels F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    01.02.2017 Mittwoch 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 F03A Pra Novi, Farvagny
    09.02.2017 Donnerstag 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen 1 F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    13.02.2017 Montag 20:30 VBC Smile F03A Halle de gym, Treyvaux
    23.02.2017 Donnerstag 20:30 VBC Bösingen F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    11.03.2017 Samstag 18:30 Volley Sense F03A Turnhalle Prehl
    18.03.2017 Samstag 18:00 TSV Rechthalten F03A Turnhalle, Rechthalten
  • 5. Liga Damen

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    21.09.2016 Mittwoch 20:45 VBC Chвtel-St-Denis F05ACF Salle du Lussy, Châtel
    01.10.2016 Samstag 18:30 Volley St. Aubin F05A Turnhalle Prehl
    14.10.2016 Freitag 20:30 SFG Montagny-G F05A Halle de gymnastique, Cousset
    05.11.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Châtel-St-Denis F05A Turnhalle Prehl
    12.11.2016 Samstag 15:00 VBC Belfaux F05A Halle de Sport, Belfaux
    19.11.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Granges-Md F05A Turnhalle Prehl
    29.11.2016 Dienstag 20:45 Volley Estavayer F05A Salle Amarante, Estavayer
    10.12.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Fribourg F05A Turnhalle Prehl
    17.12.2016 Samstag 17:00 Gibloux Volley F05A Pra Novi, Farvagny
    14.01.2017 Samstag 18:00 Volley St. Aubin F05A Centre sportif, St. Aubin
    27.01.2017 Freitag 20:30 SFG Montagny-G F05A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    01.02.2017 Mittwoch 20:45 VBC Châtel-St-Denis F05A Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-Denis
    11.02.2017 Samstag 18:30 VBC Belfaux F05A Turnhalle Prehl
    14.02.2017 Dienstag 20:30 VBC Granges-Md F05A Battoir, Granges-Md
    25.02.2017 Samstag 15:30 Volley Estavayer F05A Turnhalle Prehl
    10.03.2017 Freitag 20:30 VBC Fribourg F05A Belluard, Fribourg
    18.03.2017 Samstag 15:30 Gibloux Volley F05A Turnhalle Prehl
  • 2. Liga Herren 1

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    20.09.2016 Dienstag 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball 2 H20A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    01.10.2016 Samstag 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball 2 H20A Turnhalle Prehl
    06.10.2016 Donnerstag 20:45 VBC Smile H02A Halle de gym, Treyvaux
    15.10.2016 Samstag 15:30 VB CAP H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    05.11.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Bösingen H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    12.11.2016 Samstag 20:30 VBC Belfaux 1 H02A Halle de sport, Belfaux
    19.11.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Fribourg H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    03.12.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Schmitten H02A Gwatt, Schmitten
    10.12.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Bulle H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    16.12.2016 Freitag 20:30 VBC Belfaux 2 H02A Halle de sport, Belfaux
    20.12.2016 Dienstag 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball H23ACF Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    21.01.2017 Samstag 15:30 VBC Smile H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    28.01.2017 Samstag 18:30 VB CAP H02A Salle de gym, Prez-vers-Noréaz
    04.02.2017 Samstag 17:30 VBC Bösingen H02A Spielhalle, Bösingen
    11.02.2017 Samstag 18:30 VBC Belfaux 1 H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    17.02.2017 Freitag 20:30 VBC Fribourg H02A Belluard, Fribourg
    25.02.2017 Samstag 15:30 VBC Schmitten H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    09.03.2017 Donnerstag 20:45 VBC Bulle H02A Ecole primaire Condémine, Bulle
    18.03.2017 Samstag 15:30 VBC Belfaux 2 H02A Turnhalle Prehl
  • 2. Liga Herren 2

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    20.09.16 Dienstag 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball 1 H02A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    01.10.16 Samstag 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball 1 H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    08.10.16 Samstag 19:00 VBC Belfaux 1 H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    14.10.16 Freitag 20:30 VBC Fribourg H02A Belluard, Fribourg
    05.11.16 Samstag 18:30 VBC Schmitten H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    10.11.16 Donnerstag 20:45 VBC Bulle H02A Ecole primaire Condémine, Bulle
    19.11.16 Samstag 18:30 VBC Belfaux 2 H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    03.12.16 Samstag 17:30 VBC Bösingen H02A Spielhalle, Bösingen
    10.12.16 Samstag 18:00 VBC Smile H02A Halle de gym, Treyvaux
    14.12.16 Mittwoch 20:30 VBC Fribourg H02ACF Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    17.12.16 Samstag 18:30 VB CAP H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    21.01.17 Samstag 18:00 VBC Belfaux 1 H02A Halle de sport, Belfaux
    25.01.17 Mittwoch 20:30 VBC Fribourg H02A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    04.02.17 Samstag 15:30 VBC Schmitten H02A Gwatt, Schmitten
    08.02.17 Mittwoch 20:30 VBC Bulle H02A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    18.02.17 Samstag 15:00 VBC Belfaux 2 H02A Halle de sport, Belfaux
    22.02.17 Mittwoch 20:30 VBC Bösingen H02A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    11.03.17 Samstag 18:30 VBC Smile H02A Turnhalle Prehl
    24.03.17 Freitag 21:00 VB CAP H02A Salle de gym, Prez-vers-Noréaz
  • Junioren (U23A)

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    01.10.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Belfaux H23A Turnhalle Prehl
    13.10.2016 Donnerstag 20:00 VB CAP H23A Salle de gym, Prez-vers-Noréaz
    05.11.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Smile H23A Turnhalle Prehl
    26.11.2016 Samstag 15:00 VBC Belfaux H23A Halle de sport, Belfaux
    03.12.2016 Samstag 13:30 VB CAP H23A Turnhalle Prehl
    17.12.2016 Samstag 15:30 VBC Smile H23A Halle de gym, Treyvaux
    20.12.2016 Dienstag 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball 1 H02ACF Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    21.01.2017 Samstag 13:30 VBC Belfaux H23A Turnhalle Prehl
    28.01.2017 Samstag 16:00 VB CAP H23A Salle de gym, Prez-vers-Noréaz
    30.01.2017 Montag 20:45 VBC Smile H23A Turnhalle Prehl
    18.02.2017 Samstag 18:00 VBC Belfaux H23A Halle de sport, Belfaux
    11.03.2017 Samstag 13:30 VB CAP H23A Turnhalle Prehl
    18.03.2017 Samstag 15:30 VBC Smile H23A Halle de gym, Treyvaux
  • Juniorinnen 1 (U23A)

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    16.09.2016 Freitag 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen F23A Leimacker, Düdingen
    24.09.2016 Samstag 14:00 Volley Sense F23A Turnhalle, St.Antoni
    01.10.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Fribourg F23A Turnhalle Prehl
    07.10.2016 Freitag 19:00 VB CAP F23A Halle polyvalente, Autigny
    15.10.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Smile F23A Turnhalle Prehl
    05.11.2016 Samstag 15:00 VBC Ueberstorf F23A MZH, Ueberstorf
    08.11.2016 Dienstag 18:45 Gibloux Volley F23A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    18.11.2016 Freitag 20:00 VBC Bulle F23A Ecole primaire Condémine, Bulle
    22.11.2016 Dienstag 18:45 VBC Kerzers F23A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    10.12.2016 Samstag 15:00 VBC Payerne F23A Les Rammes, Payerne
    17.12.2016 Samstag 13:30 TS Volley Düdingen F23A Turnhalle Prehl
    14.01.2017 Samstag 13:30 Volley Sense F23A Turnhalle Prehl
    17.01.2017 Dienstag 20:15 VBC Fribourg F23A Belluard, Fribourg
    24.01.2017 Dienstag 18:45 VB CAP F23A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    04.02.2017 Samstag 18:00 VBC Smile F23A Halle de gym, Treyvaux
    07.02.2017 Freitag 18:45 VBC Ueberstorf F23A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    17.02.2017 Dienstag 18:45 Gibloux Volley F23A Pra Novi, Farvagny
    25.02.2017 Samstag 13:30 VBC Bulle F23A Turnhalle Prehl
    11.03.2017 Samstag 16:00 VBC Kerzers F23A Schmittengässli, Kerzers
    25.03.2017 Samstag 13:30 VBC Payerne F23A Turnhalle Prehl
  • Juniorinnen 2 (U19A)

    Datum Tag Zeit Mannschaft Sporthalle
    20.09.2016 Dienstag 18:45 TS Volley Düdingen F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    01.10.2016 Samstag 17:30 Volley Avenches F19A Sous-Ville, Avenches
    08.10.2016 Samstag 15:30 CS Le Mouret F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    30.10.2016 Sonntag 10:00 TSV Rechthalten F19A Turnhalle, Rechthalten
    05.11.2016 Samstag 13:30 VBC Bulle F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    12.11.2016 Samstag 10:00 TS Volley Düdingen F19A Wolfacker, Düdingen
    19.11.2016 Samstag 15:30 Volley Avenches F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    01.12.2016 Donnerstag 19:30 CS Le Mouret F19A Halle de sport, Le Mouret
    11.12.2016 Sonntag 10:00 TSV Rechthalten F19A Turnhalle, Rechthalten
    12.12.2016 Montag 19:00 VBC Bulle F19A Ecole primaire Condémine, Bulle
    13.01.2017 Freitag 18:45 TS Volley Düdingen F19A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    21.01.2017 Samstag 17:30 Volley Avenches F19A Sous-Ville, Avenches
    24.01.2017 Dienstag 18:45 CS Le Mouret F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    31.01.2017 Dienstag 18:45 TSV Rechthalten F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    10.02.2017 Freitag 18:45 VBC Bulle F19A Turnhalle Bernstrasse
    18.02.2017 Samstag 10:00 TS Volley Düdingen F19A Wolfacker, Düdingen
    25.02.2017 Samstag 13:30 Volley Avenches F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    06.03.2017 Montag 19:30 CS Le Mouret F19A Halle de sport, Le Mouret
    18.03.2017 Samstag 13:30 TSV Rechthalten F19A Turnhalle Prehl
    23.03.2017 Samstag 10:00 VBC Bulle F19A Ecole primaire Condémine, Bulle
  • 1